Cisco Accessories | SFPs

Pre-Owned and New Surplus Cisco SFP's 

Curvature provides a wide array and extensive selection of Cisco SFP’s, including current generation, hard-to-find and end-of-sale/end-of-life Cisco, SFP, SFP+’s, GLC’s, DWDM’s and CWDM’s.

In many cases, we can deliver your SFPs next day. To request a quote, simply browse our selection and add a SFP model to your online quote cart, or call us at  1-800-230-6638 for assistance. 

The Curvature advantage:
• Lifetime warranty
• 60%-90% off list price
• Rigorously tested across all Cisco products 

 

Cisco SFPs

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
1000BASE-ZX SFP
GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

Let's get started

Questions? Email us or call for a quote: +1 800 230 6638

Request a Quote