Curvature Overstock | Limited Supplies | Discounted Products
Ask the Expert: Getting to Know Server Memory. Click to watch our discussion on Server Memory!

Curvature Overstock™.

As the leading global secondary market reseller for server, storage, and networking equipment, Curvature has always been dedicated to delivering outstanding value to our customers. We are thrilled to introduce an exciting and innovative approach to accessing our industry-leading products, reaffirming our unwavering commitment to excellence. Explore our overstock list and begin your journey towards unparalleled quality and remarkable savings by completing the form below.

322419R-S-CURV

Product ID:
322419R-S-CURV
Curvature Memory, 32GB (1X32GB), Dual Rank, 2RX4, PC4-19200 (DDR4-2400), 2400MHZ, Standard Voltage (1.2V), RDIMM, Registered Memory, Lifetime Warranty
Interested in this product? Click here.
644417-LR-S-CURV
Product ID:

644417-LR-S-CURV
Curvature Memory, 64GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHZ Quad Rank LRDIMM Lifetime Warranty Curvature Branded
Interested in this product? Click here.
868703-B21
Product ID:

868703-B21
Proliant DL380 GEN10 8SFF CTO Chassis
Interested in this product? Click here.
91W3V
Product ID:

91W3V
Dell 3.84TB SAS 12GB/S SSD, 2.5″/SFF
Interested in this product? Click here.
A9K-RSP880-LT-SE
Product ID:
A9K-RSP880-LT-SE
ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 880-LT For Service Edge
Interested in this product? Click here.
A9K-RSP880-LT-TR
Product ID:

A9K-RSP880-LT-TR
ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 880-LT For Transport
Interested in this product? Click here.
AIR-AP1572EAC-B-K9
Product ID:

AIR-AP1572EAC-B-K9
802.11AC Outdoor AP External-ANT AC-POWER REG. Domain-B (US)
Interested in this product? Click here.
ASA5506-SEC-BUN-K9
Product ID:

ASA5506-SEC-BUN-K9
ASA 5506 with FirePower Services and Sec Plus License
Interested in this product? Click here.

Product ID:
C8300-1N1S-6T
Cisco Catalyst C8300-1N1S-6T Router 6X1G PORTS
Interested in this product? Click here.
C891F-K9
Product ID:

C891F-K9
Cisco 891F Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with SFP
Interested in this product? Click here.
C9130AXE-E
Product ID:

C9130AXE-E
Cisco Catalyst 9130AX Series Wireless Access Point Bluetooth WI-FI 6 – 2.4 GHZ; 5 GHZ
Interested in this product? Click here.
C9200L-24P-4X-E
Product ID:

C9200L-24P-4X-E
Catalyst 9200L 24P POE+ 4X10G Uplink Switch, Network Essentials
Interested in this product? Click here.
C9300L-48UXG-4X-E
Product ID:

C9300L-48UXG-4X-E
Catalyst 9300L 48P 12MGIG 4X10G Uplink Switch, Network Essentials
Interested in this product? Click here.
CW9166I-MR
Product ID:

CW9166I-MR
Meraki CW9166I Cloud Managed 802.11AX Compatible AP
Interested in this product? Click here.
GLC-EX-SMD
Product ID:
GLC-EX-SMD
1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF
Interested in this product? Click here.
IE-4010-4S24P
Product ID:

IE-4010-4S24P
Cisco IE4010 24-PORT GBE PoE Switch W 4X1G SFP
Interested in this product? Click here.
ISR4321-VSEC/K9
Product ID:

ISR4321-VSEC/K9
Cisco ISR 4321 Bundle w/ UC and Sec License, Cube-10
Interested in this product? Click here.
N9K-C9364C-GX
Product ID:

N9K-C9364C-GX
Nexus 9364C Spine and Leaf Switch with 64P 100/40G QSFP28
Interested in this product? Click here.
UCSC-C240-M5S
Product ID:
UCSC-C240-M5S
Cisco UCS C240 M5 8 Bay SFF Front Drives, 2U Rack Base Server
Interested in this product? Click here.
UCS-SD-64G-S
Product ID:

UCS-SD-64G-S
Cisco UCS 64 GB SD Card Module for UCS
Interested in this product? Click here.

OEM Product ID Product Detail
Aruba JL320A HPE Aruba 2930M 20X10/100/1000 (PoE+)  4XGb SF
Cisco A9K-RSP880-TR ASR9000 Route Switch Processor 880
Cisco ASR1001X-20G-K9 ASR1001-X, 20G Base Bundle
Cisco ASR-9901 ASR9901 Compact Chassis, 2Ru.
Cisco C1000-48P-4G-L Catalyst 1000 48Port GE, PoE, 4X1G Sfp
Cisco C1111-8PWB ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE Ethernet Router W/ 802.11Ac -B Wifi
Cisco C9117AXI-A Cisco Catalyst 9117AX Series
Cisco C9200L-48P-4G-A Catalyst 9200L 48-Port PoE+, 4 X 1G, Network Advantage
Cisco C9200L-48PXG-2Y-E C9200L 48-P 8XMGig, 40X1G, 2X25G PoE+, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48UB-A Catalyst 9300 48-Port UPoE Deep Buffer, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-48UXM-P C9300 48-Port(12 MGig & 36 2.5Gbps)
Cisco C9500-32QC-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series High-Performance 32-Port 40G Switch, Nw Ess. License
Cisco C9600-SUP-1 Cisco Catalyst 9600 Series Supervisor 1 Module
Cisco C9K-F1-SSD-240G Cisco Pluggable SSD Storage
Cisco CBS350-24XTS-NA Cisco Business Managed 12-Port 10Ge, 12-Port SFP+
Cisco ISR4321-AX/K9 Cisco ISR 4321 Ax Bundle W/App, Sec License
Cisco N3K-C3636C-R Nexus 3636C-R Switch, 36P QSFP28 MACSEC
Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S 10Gbase-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S 10Gbase-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
Cisco UCS-MR-1X162RU-A Cisco, Mem, 16Gb (1X16Gb), Dual Rank X4
Cisco UCS-MR-X64G2RW Cisco UCS 64Gb DDR4-3200Mhz RDimm 2Rx4 (16Gb)
Cisco WS-C2960L-SM-16PS 16 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ Ports, 2 X 1G SFP
Dell 2WVYG Dell 1.92Tb SAS 12Gb/S SSD, 2.5″/SFF
Dell DELL-PE-R630-10-2.5-3SLOT Dell PowerEdge R630 Server Chassis, (10)2.5″ Hard Drives Bays, 1U Rack
Dell S3048-ON 48X 1Gbe, 4X SFP+ 10Gbe Ports, Stacking, IO to PSU Air, 1X AS PSU, DNOS 9
Dell S4148F-ON Dell EMC Switch S4148Fe-On. 1U. 48 X 10Gbe SFP+. 4 X QSFP28. 2XQSFP+.
Dell S5048F-ON S5048F-On 48P 25Gbe SFP28/6P 100Gbe QSFP28 1U Switch
Dell S5232F-ON Dell Networking 32 Port 100Gbe Layer 2 & 3 Switch
Dell S5248F-ON Dell EMC Switch, 48X25Gbe SFP28, 4X100Gbe Qsfp28, 2X100Gbe QSFP-Dd,
Optional Airdflow
Dell SFP-10G-LR-X 10Gbase-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp Range
Dell Z9100-ON 32X QSFP28 and 2x SFP+ Fixed Ports, PSU to IO Airflow, 2X AC PSUS,
Dell Networking OS9
Dell Z9264F-ON Dell EMC Z9264F-On Switch, 64X 100Gbe QSFP28, IO to PSU Air, 2X PSU, OS10
EMC 053-0027-01 Drive, 8Gb SATA SSD Embedded ROHS
HP 726718-B21 HPE 8Gb (1X8Gb) Single Rank X4 DDR4-2133 CAS-15-15-15 Registered Memory Kit**Spare P/N 774170-001, Assembly P/N 752368-081
HP 759208-B21 HPE 300Gb SAS 12G Enterprise 15K SFF (2.5In) SC Hdd**Spare P/N 759546-001, Assembly 744995-001, Model Eh0300Jdxba
HP 863442-B21 Proliant Bl460C Gen10 CTO Blade Server
HP P00926-B21 HPE 64Gb (1X64Gb) Quad Rank X4 DDR4-2933 CAS-21-21-21 Load-Reduced
Smart Memory Kit**Spare P/N P06190-001, Assembly P/N P03054-091
Meraki MR46E-HW Meraki MR46E Wi-Fi 6 Indoor Ap W External Antenna Connectors
Meraki MS120-8FP-HW Meraki MS120-8Fp 1G L2 Cloud Managed 8X Gige 124W PoE Switch
Qlogic 403-BBMM Qlogic 2742 Dual Port 32Gb Fibre Channel HBA. Low Profile
Samsung MZ7L3240HCHQ-00A07 SSD Drive, 240Gb 6G, SATA, PM893, Sff/2.5 Inch

 

Curvature Overstock™

Benefit from our unbeatable prices without compromising quality. Act now and secure these products before supplies run out. Fill out the form below to get started!

Interested in receiving a monthly email of newly added Curvature Overstock™ products?
Fill out this form to subscribe.

If you’re looking for specific hardware not on the Curvature Overstock™ list, reach out to your sales rep or contact us here.
We most likely have the product you’re looking for in stock and ready to ship!

Twitter Facebook LinkedIn Instagram
2810 Coliseum Centre Drive Suite 600 28217 Charlotte, NC
+1(704)921-1620 [email protected]